Guadeloupe

    France  ▸  Guadeloupe  ▸  Guadeloupe

    Cities

    Clubs

    Juventus Ste Anne
    • Soccer
    Juventus Ste Anne
    83, RUE DANDIN - 97180 - SAINTE-ANNE
    A.S.L. le Sport Guyanais
    • Soccer
    A.S.L. le Sport Guyanais
    19 rue François ARAGO CENTRE VILLE - 97300 - CAYENNE
    AC St Robert
    • Soccer
    AC St Robert
    SAINT-ROBERT - 97123 - BAILLIF
    AS Guillaume
    • Soccer
    AS Guillaume
    32 Chemin Baillif X 97423 Le Guillaume
    FC de Saint Francois
    • Soccer
    FC de Saint Francois
    Près du stade de Zevallos Route du Moule - 97118 - ST FRANCOIS
    US Ansoise
    • Soccer
    US Ansoise
    Rue des Bougainvilliers École maternelle Adella DESCHAMP - 97121 - ANSE BERTRAND
    U Artistes du Raizet
    • Soccer
    U Artistes du Raizet
    01, ALLEE IRIS RAIZET - 97139 - ABYMES
    Good Luck
    • Soccer
    Good Luck
    Le Bourg 97190 Le Gosier
    Bas Du Fort A Côté Du Palais Des Sports 97190 Le Gosier
    A.S.C. Madiana
    • Soccer
    A.S.C. Madiana
    CHEZ MONSIEUR FABRICE DAMON PLATEAU JOAB MARE-GAILLARD - 97190 - GOSIER
    Rapid Club
    • Soccer
    Rapid Club
    GROS CAP - 97131 - PETIT CANAL
    Colonial C
    • Soccer
    Colonial C
    RUE JEAN JAURES B.P. 16 - 97123 - BAILLIF
    Phare du Canal
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    Phare du Canal
    SECTION LES MANGLES - 97131 - PETIT CANAL
    SC Baie Mahault
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    SC Baie Mahault
    club house stade claude virapin - 97122 - BAIE-MAHAULT
    Cygne Noir Basse Terre
    • Soccer
    Cygne Noir Basse Terre
    RUE GRATIEN CANDACE ROUTE DE SAINT LOUIS - 97123 - BAILLIF
    Et. Morne AL Eau
    • Soccer
    Et. Morne AL Eau
    QUARTIER RICHEVAL - 97111 - MORNE A L EAU
    JS Abymienne
    • Soccer
    JS Abymienne
    B.P 44 BOISRIPEAUX - 97139 - ABYMES CEDEX
    Juvenis
    • Soccer
    Juvenis
    CITE EDOUARD MARSOLLE A COTE DE L ECOLE MATERNELLE CADET - 97115 - STE ROSE
    Et. de l'Ouest
    • Soccer
    Et. de l'Ouest
    287 GOMMIERS NORD - 97116 - POINTE-NOIRE
    AS le Gosier
    • Soccer
    AS le Gosier
    Route du Stade Roger Zami - 97190 - LE GOSIER
    Resistance Bouillante
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    Resistance Bouillante
    fromager PIGEON - 97125 - BOUILLANTE
    CS Capesterre Belle Eau
    • Soccer
    CS Capesterre Belle Eau
    15 RUE PASTEUR - 97130 - CAPESTERRE BELLE EAU
    Am.C. Marie Galante
    • Soccer
    Am.C. Marie Galante
    LOCAL DU CLUB SECTION ETANG NOIR - 97140 - CAPESTERRE MARIE GALANTE
    US Cambrefort
    • Soccer
    US Cambrefort
    Stade de Cambrefort Ruelle Hubert SIDAMBAROM Cambrefort - 97130 - CAPESTERRE BELLE EAU
    Marie Galante Football Feminin
    • Soccer
    Marie Galante Football Feminin
    PORTE SONIS 1 BATIMENT B PORTE 32 - 3ème ETAGE BOISSARD - 97139 - LES ABYMES
    US Goyave
    • Soccer
    US Goyave
    RUE DES ECOLES - 97128 - GOYAVE
    AS Dragon
    • Soccer
    AS Dragon
    BELLE PLAINE - 97190 - LE GOSIER
    Venus de Blanchet
    • Soccer
    Venus de Blanchet
    CHEZ MONSIEUR SAHAI ROSAN SECTION BLANCHET - 97111 - MORNE A L EAU
    AS les Increvables
    • Soccer
    AS les Increvables
    9 RUE JOSEPH MASTON LEVASSEUR - 97160 - MOULE
    OC Morne AL Eau
    • Soccer
    OC Morne AL Eau
    COMPLEXE ABEL DORVAN LASSERRE - 97111 - MORNE A L EAU
    M.J.C. les Abymes
    • Soccer
    M.J.C. les Abymes
    20 BOULEVARD JEAN NOEL OLIME DOTHEMARE - 97139 - LES ABYMES
    LA Gauloise Basse Terre
    • Soccer
    LA Gauloise Basse Terre
    STADE LOUIS ANDRE 13, RUE MAURICE MARTIN - 97100 - BASSE TERRE
    CS Bouillantais
    • Soccer
    CS Bouillantais
    BOURG COCAGNE - 97125 - BOUILLANTE
    JS Vieux Habitants
    • Soccer
    JS Vieux Habitants
    RUE SCHOELCHER BOURG - 97119 - VIEUX-HABITANTS
    Equinoxe Petit Canal
    • Soccer
    Equinoxe Petit Canal
    Louis DELGRES - 97131 - PETIT CANAL
    AS Moro Gosier
    • Soccer
    AS Moro Gosier
    ROUTE DE MOREAU - 97190 - LE GOSIER
    Zenith Morne AL Eau
    • Soccer
    Zenith Morne AL Eau
    Route de FREBOS vieux bourg - 97111 - MORNE A L EAU
    LA Fregate
    • Soccer
    LA Fregate
    2 ZAC DE FORBAN - 97126 - DESHAIES
    AS Foot Fanm Bel
    • Soccer
    AS Foot Fanm Bel
    CHEZ MADAME TANCELIN CHRISTINE 53 RUE DES YLANGS-YLANGS PETIT PEROU - 97139 - LES ABYMES
    Solidarite Port Louisienne
    • Soccer
    Solidarite Port Louisienne
    RUE MARTIN LUTHER KING - 97117 - PORT-LOUIS
    Dynamo le Moule
    • Soccer
    Dynamo le Moule
    26 RUE HUBERT MARIGNAN ANCIEN LAVOIR DE SERGENT sergent - 97160 - LE MOULE
    AJ St Felix
    • Soccer
    AJ St Felix
    AJSF ROUTE DE LA PLAGE SAINT FELIX - 97190 - GOSIER
    AS le Moule
    • Soccer
    AS le Moule
    ANGLE DES RUES ROSAN GIRARD ET CESARIO SIBAN PETITE GUINEE - 97160 - LE MOULE
    Siroco les Abymes
    • Soccer
    Siroco les Abymes
    B.P 33 STADE DES ABYMES DOTHEMARE - 97139 - LES ABYMES
    A.S.C. les Anonymes
    • Soccer
    A.S.C. les Anonymes
    ROUTE DE LA COLINE Port-Land - 97160 - LE MOULE
    U.S.C. de Bananier
    • Soccer
    U.S.C. de Bananier
    MAISON RAMSAMY ALEX MORNE CINQ JOURS BANANIER - 97130 - CAPESTERRE BELLE EAU
    Alliance FC
    • Soccer
    Alliance FC
    SALLE POLYVALENTE DE GRELIN - 97134 - SAINT-LOUIS MARIE-GALANTE
    Solidarite Scolaire
    • Soccer
    Solidarite Scolaire
    ROUTE DE LA JAILLE DESTRELLAN - 97122 - BAIE MAHAULT
    Cactus Ste Anne
    • Soccer
    Cactus Ste Anne
    SECTION GRANDS FONDS - 97180 - SAINTE-ANNE
    L'Eclair
    • Soccer
    L'Eclair
    HAUTEURS DE LA LEZARDE - 97170 - PETIT-BOURG
    Av. St Rosien
    • Soccer
    Av. St Rosien
    MORNE ROUGE, - 97115 - SAINTE-ROSE
    Arsenal C
    • Soccer
    Arsenal C
    24, ALLEE DES PENSEES BELLEVUE - 97170 - PETIT-BOURG
    CS St Francois
    • Soccer
    CS St Francois
    STADE FRANCOIS-XAVIER DURIMEL RAISINS CLAIRS - 97118 - SAINT-FRANCOIS
    Red Star
    • Soccer
    Red Star
    B.P 257 PLACE DES MARTYRS DE LA LIBERTE HOTEL DE VILLE - 97169 - POINTE A PITRE CEDEX 1
    AS RC de Basse Terre
    • Soccer
    AS RC de Basse Terre
    STADE Emile LABINY 06 rue dugommier - 97100 - BASSE-TERRE CEDEX
    Et. Filante
    • Soccer
    Et. Filante
    COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE MADAME - 97115 - SAINTE-ROSE
    Mondial C
    • Soccer
    Mondial C
    MAISON Max PAJANIANDY SECTION CARRERE - 97170 - PETIT-BOURG
    A.S.C. du Carenage
    • Futsal
    A.S.C. du Carenage
    ESPACE CULTUREL A.S.C CARENAGE - ABYMES - 97110 - POINTE A PITRE
    Juventa les Abymes
    • Soccer
    Juventa les Abymes
    COMPLEXE SPOTIF DE DARBOUSSIER MAMIEL PETIT PEROU 97139 - 97139 - LES ABYMES
    • Surfing
    Karukera Surf Club
    Rte De La Clinique - Section Gouyer, 97160 Le Moule, France
    • Surfing
    Arawak Surf Club
    Boisvin - Bp 79, 97160 Le Moule, France
    • Surfing
    Poyo Surf Club
    821 Route De Laboris La Mineur, 97160 Le Moule, France
    • Surfing
    Watermen Karukera
    31 Village Viva Bas Du Fort, 97190 Le Gosier, France
    • Surfing
    Abc Surf Club
    Rue Des Tamariniers, 97121 Anse Bertrand, France
    • Surfing
    Koko Surf Club
    Bellevue, 97118 St Francois, France
    • Surfing
    Souffleur Polwi Surf Club
    152 Lulane, 97117 Port Louis, France
    Intrepide
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    Intrepide
    Rue Du Stade Valette 97180 Ste Anne
    6 Cite Valette 97180 Ste Anne
    Zayen LA
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    Zayen LA
    Richeval BP 77 - 97111 - MORNE A L EAU
    • Basketball
    Moule Basket Club
    FELIX ABOUNA, Rue Rosan Girard, 97160 Le Moule
    • Basketball
    Baie Mahault Basket Club
    GYMNASE LAMIE VALERE, Rue Eutrope Marian, 97122 Baie-Mahault
    • Basketball
    Association St Claude Basket
    GYMNASE DE ST CLAUDE, Avenue de St-Claude, 97120 Saint-Claude
    • Basketball
    New Star
    HALL P A P - PAUL CHONCHON, Avenue Martin Luther King, 97110 Pointe-à-Pitre
    • Basketball
    Unite Sainte Rosienne Basket
    GYMNASE DE SAINTE-ROSE, Chemin de Grignan, 97115 Sainte-Rose
    • Basketball
    Juventus
    GYMNASE DE ST FRANCOIS, 97118 Saint-François
    • Basketball
    La Luciole
    GYMNASE DE PTE NOIRE, 97116 Pointe-Noire
    • Basketball
    ASC Ban E Lot
    HALL P A P - PAUL CHONCHON, Avenue Martin Luther King, 97110 Pointe-à-Pitre
    • Basketball
    Cygne Noir
    GYMNASE DU CYGNE NOIR, 97123 Baillif
    • Basketball
    Amical Club Darboussier
    GYMNASE DE FOUILLOLE, 97110 Pointe-à-Pitre
    • Basketball
    Association Omnisport Gourbeyre
    SALLE OMNISPORTS, 97113 Gourbeyre
    • Basketball
    Etoile de l'Ouest Pointe Noire
    GYMNASE DE PTE NOIRE, 97116 Pointe-Noire
    • Basketball
    Les Flyers
    GYMNASE DES ABYMES, Cité Dothemare, 97139 Les Abymes
    • Basketball
    AS Vatable
    HALL P A P - PAUL CHONCHON, Avenue Martin Luther King, 97110 Pointe-à-Pitre
    • Basketball
    Basse Terre Basket 94
    CARMEL, Rue Joseph Ignace, 97100 Basse-Terre
    • Surfing
    Ride In 971
    Rn5 Route Du Moule Blanchet , 97111 Morne A L Eau, Guadeloupe
    Devil S Fursal
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    Devil S Fursal
    92 PETIT PEROU - 97130 - CAPESTERRE BELLE EAU
    Money Gang Squad FC
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    Money Gang Squad FC
    Maison Adjointe de l Annexe de Mairie de Lacroix LACROIX - 97139 - LES ABYMES
    Raizet Futsal Club
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    Raizet Futsal Club
    610 RESIDENCE CALEBASSIER POINTE D OR - 97139 - LES ABYMES
    • Cricket
    • Softball
    • Baseball
    STARFIELD
    Terrain Deloumeaux Bazin, 97139, LES ABYMES
    Hibiscus Boxing Club
    • Boxe
    Hibiscus Boxing Club
    97139, ABYMES
    Boxing Club de Baie Mahault
    • Boxe
    Boxing Club de Baie Mahault
    Stade Fresque Duchesne, 97122, BAIE MAHAULT
    Boxing Club El Lorino
    • Boxe
    Boxing Club El Lorino
    Res Les Quartiers, 97139, LES ABYMES
    Gwada Boxing Club
    • Boxe
    Gwada Boxing Club
    Gymnase Dothemare, 97139, LES ABYMES
    Tibou Boxing Club
    • Boxe
    Tibou Boxing Club
    Stade Jean Naffer, 97170, PETIT BOURG
    • Handball
    Jeunesse Sportive Abymienne HBC (J.S.A. HBC)
    Bazin 97139 LES ABYMES
    • Handball
    L'Etoile de Morne A l'Eau
    97111 MORNE A L EAU
    • Handball
    Athletic Club de Bouillante
    97125 BOUILLANTE
    • Handball
    Club Sport de Saint François
    Raisin Clairs 97118 ST FRANCOIS
    • Handball
    La Gauloise
    Rue Maurice Martin 97100 BASSE TERRE
    • Handball
    OMSC Capesterre Belle Eau
    97130 CAPESTERRE BELLE EAU
    • Handball
    Lamentin Handball Club
    00 97129 LAMENTIN
    • Handball
    Zayen la Hbf
    LOTISSEMENT VEREPLAT PAVILLON 97131 PETIT CANAL
    • Handball
    Association Sportive des Universitaires et du Phoenix
    C/O M. BOURGEOIS Patrick Convenance 97122 BAIE MAHAULT
    • Handball
    Unite Sainte Rose Handball
    97115 STE ROSE
    • Handball
    Zayen la Hbm
    RESIDENCE ARIANE BAZIN 97139 LES ABYMES
    • Handball
    Cygne Noir
    Rue Gratien CANDACE 97123 BAILLIF
    • Volleyball
    Racin'beach
    GYMNASE DE DOUVILLE, 97180 SAINTE ANNE
    • Tennis
    Tie Break Tennis Club Petit Bourg
    COLLIN, 97170 PETIT BOURG
    • Tennis
    Tennis Club Sportif Bouillantais
    STADE RAYMOND GUILLOD, 97125 BOUILLANTE
    • Tennis
    Tennis Club Arabica
    Chemin de la Voute Marigot, 97119 VIEUX HABITANTS
    • Tennis
    TC du Petit Canal
    bourg, 97131 PETIT CANAL
    • Tennis
    Tennis Club de Lauricisque
    Hall des Sports, Bergevin, 97110 POINTE A PITRE
    COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE LAURICISQUE, 97110 POINTE A PITRE
    • Tennis
    Asptt Archipel Guadeloupe
    france telecom, bd felix eboue bp 1338, 97187 POINTE A PITRE
    • Tennis
    TC Club Sportif Des Armees de Guadeloupe
    camp dugommier, la jaille, 97122 BAIE MAHAULT
    • Tennis
    Happy Beach Tennis
    bas-du-fort, 97190 LE GOSIER
    • Tennis
    Stade Lamentinois
    Parc de la Verdure, Bourg, 97129 LAMENTIN
    • Tennis
    Union Sportive Securite Sociale
    union sportive securite sociale, quartier de l'hotel de ville, 97110 POINTE A PITRE
    • Tennis
    TC de Basse-terre
    Boulevard Jean Jaurès, Rivière des Pères, 97100 BASSE TERRE
    • Tennis
    TC Lamentinois
    PARC DE LA VERDURE, 97129 LAMENTIN
    • Tennis
    Academie Tennis Performance
    Achille renée B, 97139 LES ABYMES
    • Tennis
    Tennis Club Dugazon
    ruelle Roland Garros, ex-route des pages - dugazon, 97139 ABYMES
    • Tennis
    Tennis Club de l'Anse Bertrand
    CMCAS EDF, La Chapelle, 97121 ANSE BERTRAND
    • Track and Field
    les Aigles Abymes
    Mjca providence bp 94 97139 - Les abymes
    • Track and Field
    les Foulees Verte du Rond Point
    Fvrp 30 allee des myosotis Bellevue 97170 - Petit bourg
    • Track and Field
    Juventus Sainte-anne
    83 rue dandin 97180 - Sainte anne
    • Track and Field
    Tanbou Rando
    725 chemin de blonde 97170 - Petit bourg
    • Track and Field
    Athletic Club de Sainte Anne
    C/o monsieur dellan julien Section bombo 97180 - Sainte anne
    • Track and Field
    Asc Siroco
    Bourg Bp 33 97139 - Les abymes
    • Track and Field
    Club Sport de St Francois
    Siege C/o monsieur durimel f/xavier Rue du general de gaulle 97118 - Saint francois
    • Track and Field
    les Guepards
    Rue louis boucard 97139 - Les abymes
    • Track and Field
    Association Omnisport Gourbeyrienne
    Route du stade municipal Valkanaers 97113 - Gourbeyre
    • Track and Field
    Citizen Club Basse-terre *
    36 rue chevalier saint-georges 97100 - Basse-terre
    • Track and Field
    Evasion Sport Passion
    Allee man monchery Providence 97139 - Les abymes
    • Track and Field
    Nord Grande Terre Athletic Club
    C/mme foucan-barbe christelle Residence kalina Lot.pays de la canne-beauport 97117 - Port louis
    • Horseback riding
    les Amis du Poney
    RANCH DES 2 ILETS METUVIER BAS VENT 97126 DESHAIES
    • Horseback riding
    Paint Horse Guadeloupe Ranch de Moreau
    31 VILLAGE MOREAU 97128 GOYAVE
    • Horseback riding
    Cavaliers de Saint George
    RUE DIDIER ROTIN LIEU DIT RAIFFER 97122 BAIE MAHAULT
    • Horseback riding
    Centre Equestre la Manade
    223 RUE MARCEL AZINCOURT 97120 ST CLAUDE
    • Horseback riding
    les Ecuries de la Coulisse
    HABITATION LA COULISSE 500 ROUTE DE CHEMIN NEUF 97114 TROIS RIVIERES
    Judo Club de Petit Bourg
    • Judo
    Judo Club de Petit Bourg
    COMPLEXE GAEL MONFILS, ZAC DE COLIN 97170 PETIT BOURG
    Nagano 114
    • Judo
    Nagano 114
    ECOLE MIXTE II BOURG, 97114 TROIS RIVIERES
    Budokan Guadeloupe
    • Judo
    Budokan Guadeloupe
    1BIS AV GENERAL DE GAULLE, C C RAIZET 97139 ABYMES
    A d'ASINRA
    • Judo
    A d'ASINRA
    DOMAINE DUCLOS, PETIT BOURG 97165 POINTE A PITRE CEDEX
    Ishido Sainte Rose
    • Judo
    Ishido Sainte Rose
    Rue GRIGNAN, 97115 SAINTE ROSE
    les Amis du Kendo 971
    • Judo
    les Amis du Kendo 971
    COLIN, 97170 PETIT BOURG
    L'Etoile Judo Club
    • Judo
    L'Etoile Judo Club
    FOYER RURAL, 97117 PORT LOUIS
    QUARTIER RICHEVAL, 97111 MORNE A L EAU
    Judo Club Sainte Anne
    • Judo
    Judo Club Sainte Anne
    BOULEVARD GEORGES MANDEL, 97180 SAINTE ANNE
    Dojo de l'Espoir
    • Judo
    Dojo de l'Espoir
    SECTION TIVOLI, 97112 GRAND BOURG
    AVENUE DES CARAIBES, 97134 SAINT LOUIS MGTE
    Sangoku Club Baie Mahault
    • Judo
    Sangoku Club Baie Mahault
    CENTRE VILLE STE ROSE, 97115 STE ROSE
    CAMP MILITAIRE DU GOMMIER, LA JAILLE 97129 BAIE MAHAULT
    RUE HENRY BEQUEREL, 97422 BAIE MAHAULT
    Nord Basse Terre Sports
    • Judo
    Nord Basse Terre Sports
    ZAC DE CRANE, 97129 LAMENTIN
    Ajm
    • Judo
    Ajm
    SECTION CHERPIN MALETIE, CHEZ NANCY MARIUS 97134 ST LOUIS MARIE GALANTE
    • Gymnastics
    Association Turbulence
    GYMNASE DE FOUILLOLE
    COLLEGE CARNOT RUE BARBES, 97110 POINTE A PITRE
    • Gymnastics
    Totem Gym
    CENTRE SPORTIF DE LA GAULOISE RUE MAURICE MARTIN, 97100 BASSE TERRE
    • Gymnastics
    Association Sportive et Gymnique du Moule
    Gymnase Félix ABOUNA 97160 Moule
    • Karate
    Caribbean Karate Oyama Sxm And Fitness
    CUL DE SAC 97150 ST MARTIN FRANCE
    • Karate
    Association Shidokan Guadeloupe
    14 ILET PEROU 97130 CAPESTERRE BELLE EAU FRANCE
    • Karate
    Saint Robert Athletic Club
    CENTRE SOCIO CULTUREL 97123 BAILLIF FRANCE
    • Karate
    Karate Do Guadeloupe
    97110 POINTE A PITRE GUADELOUPE
    • Karate
    Budo Defense
    42 97128 GOYAVE FRANCE
    • Karate
    Karaté Do Moule
    17 RUE LUDGER NICOLAS 97160 LE MOULE FRANCE
    • Karate
    Dynamic Karate Club
    CENTRE CULTUREL DE 97122 BAIE MAHAULT FRANCE
    • Karate
    Racing Club Basse Terre
    RUE DU GOMMIER 97100 BASSE TERRE FRANCE
    • Karate
    Karukera Taï-jitsu
    BOULEVARD JEAN NOEL OLIMÉ 97139 LES ABYMES FRANCE
    • Rowing
    Departement de Guadeloupe
    Departement de Guadeloupe
    • Soccer
    Groupement des Jeunes du Sud Basse Terre
    COLONIAL CLUB RUE JEAN JAURES - 97123 - BAILLIF
    • Hiking
    Club Culture et Loisirs Aucamville
    Mairie PLACE BAZERQUE BP 80213 31142 SAINT ALBAN CEDEX
    • Hiking
    Office de la Culture Centre Culturel de Petit Bambou
    MORNE PITAULT BELLEVUE 97232 LE LAMENTIN
    • Hiking
    Organisation des Guides de Montagne de la Caraibe
    fond ravine-route de matouba 97141 VIEUX FORT
    • Shooting sport
    Sarcelle d'Or
    Belle Plaine B.P. 405 Cedex 97139 ABYMES
    • Shooting sport
    Association des Chasseurs du Centre
    Lieu-dit Richeval 97111 MORNE A L EAU
    • Fencing
    C d'E Pointe A Pitre
    Hall Des Sports Paul Chonchon, 97110, Pointe A Pitre
    CEC de Saint Georges
    • Fencing
    CEC de Saint Georges
    Palais Des Sports Du Gosier, 97190, Le Gosier
    • Fencing
    OMVACS
    Omvacs De Pointe-noire Centre Charles Valentin Rue De La République, 97116, Pointe-noire
    • Fencing
    Cercle Escrime de Basse Terre
    Av Paul Lacave Petit Paris Centre Roger Fortune, 97100, Basse Terre
    • Badminton
    le Volant Bouillantais
    Hall des Sports Gilles Echevin Rue de l'Ecole Maternelle 97125 bouillante France
    • Badminton
    Saint François Badminton Club
    Gymnase et Boulodrome des Raisins Clairs - 97118 saint-françois France
    • Badminton
    Papillons du Bad
    Creps Antilles Guyane Route du Raizet - Petit Pérou 97139 les Abymes France
    Palais des Sports - 97190 le Gosier France
    • Badminton
    Who's Bad - le Badminton Galant
    Salle Polyvalente de Tivoli Avenue Deldrès 97112 grand-bourg France
    • Taekwondo
    Gwada Taekwondo Club
    le Gosier
    • Kayak
    Cataraibes Guadeloupe Club
    Plage de Viard 97170 Petit Bourg France
    • Kayak
    Association Aventure Nautique de Sainte Anne
    2 Chemin de la Plage 97180 Sainte Anne Guadeloupe
    • Kayak
    Club Nautique Sportif Touristique Basse Terre
    Marina de Riviere - Sens Cdpn 97113 Gourbeyre France
    • Ping-pong
    Grigny Tennis de Table Usgtt
    1 Promenade Du Petit Canal Grigny (France)
    • Canyoning
    CSL GENDARMERIE GRANDE TERRE
    Caserne Petit Pérou - 97139 LES ABYMES / GUADELOUPE
    • Climbing
    • Bouldering
    GWADA GRIMPE
    Route de la Riviera - cocoterai - 97190 Le Gosier
    • Triathlon
    ENJOY EVENT TRI
    CHEMIN DE MONTEBELLO 97170 PETIT BOURG
    • Triathlon
    TRI_ADN
    719 ROUTE DE L ESCALE DESHAUTEURS 97180 SAINTE ANNE
    • Triathlon
    DYNAMIC CLUB DE DESHAIES
    BND VWE MOUN 97126 DESHAIES
    • Triathlon
    AS.CULTUREL ET SPORTIVE LES RENARDS DU LEVANT
    LABARTHE 97118 SAINT FRANCOIS
    • Triathlon
    EXCELSIOR
    CALVAIRE 97122 BAIE MAHAULT
    • Triathlon
    L ARMADA
    VILLA LA CASBAH 97139 LES ABYMES
    • Triathlon
    LES SQUALES
    RESIDENCE LES LAURIERS 97110 POINTE A PITRE
    • Triathlon
    V.I.P TRIATHLON
    1 LOT BALISIERS 2 97122 BAIE MAHAULT
    • Triathlon
    LES DYNAMIQUES TRIATHLETES SAINTANNAIS
    IMPASSE FLEURIVAL 97180 SAINTE ANNE
    • Triathlon
    TRI TEAM KARAIB
    RES MONTS CARAIBES 97141 VIEUX FORT
    • Open Water Swimming
    • Swimming
    ASSOC LES AMIS DE LA NATATION
    COMPLEXE PISCINE CLSH MEROSIER NARBALBELCOURT 97122 BAIE MAHAULT
    97122 BAIE-MAHAULT
    • Open Water Swimming
    • Swimming
    ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES
    Residence la gare Rosa 97139 LES ABYMES
    Dugazon 97139 ABYMES
    Route du Raizet - Petit Pérou 97139 ABYMES
    • Open Water Swimming
    • Swimming
    C.N DE BAIE-MAHAULT
    3 Impasse LEFEBVRE 97122 BAIE MAHAULT
    Dugazon 97139 ABYMES
    97139 ABYMES
    • Swimming
    C.N. REGION BASSE TERRE
    Zone Artisanale de Calebassier 97100 BASSE TERRE
    Allée des Palmistes 97100 BASSE-TERRE
    • Open Water Swimming
    • Swimming
    CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE SAINT FRANCOIS
    Piscine des raisins clairs 97118 ST FRANCOIS
    Chemin Touristique Raisins Clairs 97118 SAINT-FRANÇOIS
    • Open Water Swimming
    • Swimming
    CLUB AQUATIQUE DE SAINT-ANNE
    126 rue chataignier 97180 STE ANNE
    Dugazon 97139 ABYMES
    • Open Water Swimming
    • Swimming
    GET UP STAND UP
    54, village de Bone 97115 Sainte Rose 97115 STE ROSE
    • Open Water Swimming
    • Swimming
    LES SQUALES CNIC
    BP 14 97139 LES ABYMES
    Dugazon 97139 ABYMES
    • Open Water Swimming
    • Swimming
    MARLINS BLEUS DE TROIS-RIVIERES
    7 lotissement Tolbiac 1 97114 TROIS RIVIERES
    Route de l'Embarcadère 97114 TROIS-RIVIÈRES
    • Synchronized Swimming
    • Swimming
    ONDINES CARAIBES
    5 residence les bellesvues de convenance 97122 BAIE MAHAULT
    Dugazon 97139 ABYMES
    • School sports
    A S JOSEPH THEODORE FAUSTIN 2
    ECOLE JOSEPH THEODORE FAUSTIN 2 97139 LES ABYMES
    ECOLE JOSEPH THEODORE FAUSTIN 2 97139 LES ABYMES
    • School sports
    A S DES DEUX ECOLES MATERNELLES DE BOISRIPEAUX
    ECOLE MATERNELLE MARYSE ONESIPPE 97139 LES ABYMES
    ECOLE MATERNELLE MARYSE ONESIPPE 97139 LES ABYMES
    • School sports
    TI SPORTIF KANNAL
    Ecole primaire du BOURG 97131 PETIT CANAL
    Ecole primaire du BOURG 97131 PETIT CANAL
    • School sports
    TIMOUN GALLERON
    0 rue gustave 97160 LE MOULE
    0 rue gustave 97160 LE MOULE
    • School sports
    ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE USEP DE RIVIÈRES DES PÈRES
    ecole Aimée RENIA 97100 BASSE TERRE
    ecole Aimée RENIA 97100 BASSE TERRE
    • School sports
    USEP JOSEPH IGNACE
    BOULEVARD DES HEROS 97139 LES ABYMES
    BOULEVARD DES HEROS 97139 LES ABYMES
    • School sports
    LE MANGUIER DE POMBIRAY
    ECOLE ELEMENTAIRE de POMBIRAY 97118 ST FRANCOIS
    ECOLE ELEMENTAIRE de POMBIRAY 97118 ST FRANCOIS
    • School sports
    LES ECLAIRS JAUNES
    RUE MARCEL NUSTIGAU 97170 PETIT BOURG
    RUE MARCEL NUSTIGAU 97170 PETIT BOURG
    • School sports
    ="ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ET CULTURELLE " L'ENVOL""
    Ecole Elémentaire de Marigot 97119 VIEUX HABITANTS
    Ecole Elémentaire de Marigot 97119 VIEUX HABITANTS
    • School sports
    USEP KABRIT DE PERRIN
    ECOLE MARIE-EMILE COCO 97111 MORNE A L EAU
    ECOLE MARIE-EMILE COCO 97111 MORNE A L EAU
    • School sports
    LA PYRAMIDE
    Rue Olympe Béral 97121 ANSE BERTRAND
    Rue Olympe Béral 97121 ANSE BERTRAND
    • School sports
    LES MOUSSAILLONS DE VIEUX-BOURG
    RUE DE FREBOS 97111 MORNE A L EAU
    RUE DE FREBOS 97111 MORNE A L EAU
    • School sports
    LES BAZINOS DE BOREL
    ecole Adolphine Borel 97131 PETIT CANAL
    ecole Adolphine Borel 97131 PETIT CANAL
    • School sports
    LES P'TITS SPORTIFS DE VIEUX BOURG
    ECOLE MATERNELLE 97111 MORNE A L EAU
    ECOLE MATERNELLE 97111 MORNE A L EAU
    • School sports
    LES PETITS SPORTIFS DE CASTEL
    ECOLE ELEMENTAIRE DE CASTEL 97129 LAMENTIN
    ECOLE ELEMENTAIRE DE CASTEL 97129 LAMENTIN
    • School sports
    USEP DE FERRY
    ECOLE ERNESTINE CHARLES 97126 DESHAIES
    ECOLE ERNESTINE CHARLES 97126 DESHAIES
    • School sports
    FLEURS DE CANNE
    GROUPE SCOLAIRE Pierre MATHIEU 97122 BAIE MAHAULT
    GROUPE SCOLAIRE Pierre MATHIEU 97122 BAIE MAHAULT
    • School sports
    LES GAILLARDS CONQUERANTS
    26 RUE DES ECOLES 97139 LES ABYMES
    26 RUE DES ECOLES 97139 LES ABYMES
    • School sports
    Union Sportive Victor Valier
    École Victor Valier 97180 STE ANNE
    École Victor Valier 97180 STE ANNE
    • School sports
    Association de coordination Usep des écoles Gosier
    ECOLE KLEBERT MOINET 97190 LE GOSIER
    ECOLE KLEBERT MOINET 97190 LE GOSIER
    • School sports
    USEP MARE-GAILLARD
    USEP MARE-GAILLARD 97190 LE GOSIER
    USEP MARE-GAILLARD 97190 LE GOSIER
    • School sports
    ASSOCIATION CONCORDE
    ECOLE A.FENGAROL 78 Av P Lacavé 97130 CAPESTERRE BELLE EAU
    ECOLE A.FENGAROL 78 Av P Lacavé 97130 CAPESTERRE BELLE EAU
    • School sports
    ASSOCIATION LE CACAO
    ECOLE ELEMENTAIRE LEONCE MINATCH 97130 CAPESTERRE BELLE EAU
    ECOLE ELEMENTAIRE LEONCE MINATCH 97130 CAPESTERRE BELLE EAU
    • School sports
    LES POUSSINS DE SAINTE-MARIE
    Ecole Maternelle de Sainte-Marie 97130 CAPESTERRE BELLE EAU
    Ecole Maternelle de Sainte-Marie 97130 CAPESTERRE BELLE EAU
    • School sports
    PETITS SPORTIFS BOURG S/A
    Ecole Mixte 1 97180 STE ANNE
    Ecole Mixte 1 97180 STE ANNE
    • School sports
    LES ECLAIRS SPORTIFS
    RUE DE FRANCE TELECOM 97122 BAIE MAHAULT
    RUE DE FRANCE TELECOM 97122 BAIE MAHAULT
    • School sports
    ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'ECOLE DE COCOYER
    ecole A. GILOT 97190 LE GOSIER
    ecole A. GILOT 97190 LE GOSIER
    • School sports
    ASC ESPOIR
    ECOLE PRIMAIRE ALEXIUS DE LACROI 97130 CAPESTERRE BELLE EAU
    ECOLE PRIMAIRE ALEXIUS DE LACROI 97130 CAPESTERRE BELLE EAU
    • School sports
    LES COLIBRIS VERTS
    BLONDE 97170 PETIT BOURG
    BLONDE 97170 PETIT BOURG
    • School sports
    ESPOIR SPORTIF
    ECOLE ELEMENTAIRE BOURG 1 97115 STE ROSE
    ECOLE ELEMENTAIRE BOURG 1 97115 STE ROSE
    • School sports
    BEAUPLAN-PELLETAN SPORT
    Pelletan 97117 PORT LOUIS
    Pelletan 97117 PORT LOUIS
    • School sports
    Les petits débrouillards de Solitude
    Boulevard des Héros 97139 LES ABYMES
    Boulevard des Héros 97139 LES ABYMES
    • School sports
    GUAVA DE L'ECOLE DE CHRISTOPHE A GOYAVE
    ECOLE PRIMAIRE DE CHRISTOPHE 97128 GOYAVE
    ECOLE PRIMAIRE DE CHRISTOPHE 97128 GOYAVE
    • School sports
    USEP PORT-BLANC
    ecole primaire HILDEVERT PATER 97139 LES ABYMES
    ecole primaire HILDEVERT PATER 97139 LES ABYMES
    • School sports
    USEP Boricaud
    rue C Marie 97139 LES ABYMES
    rue C Marie 97139 LES ABYMES
    • School sports
    ASSOCIATION USEP DE L'ECOLE DE CAMBREFORT
    ECOLE DE CAMBREFORT 97130 CAPESTERRE BELLE EAU
    ECOLE DE CAMBREFORT 97130 CAPESTERRE BELLE EAU
    • School sports
    association usep ti guimbo
    ecole primaire JULIENNE DELOS 97129 LAMENTIN
    ecole primaire JULIENNE DELOS 97129 LAMENTIN
    • School sports
    LE PALACE DES COLIBRIS
    GROUPE SCOLAIRE ERNEST PALACE 97111 MORNE A L EAU
    GROUPE SCOLAIRE ERNEST PALACE 97111 MORNE A L EAU
    • School sports
    A.E.P LES FOUGERES MIXTE 1 PETIT BOURG
    ECOLE PRIMAIRE PUBLIQUE MIXTE 1 97170 PETIT BOURG
    ECOLE PRIMAIRE PUBLIQUE MIXTE 1 97170 PETIT BOURG
    • School sports
    bann'spowtif lapwent
    46 rue schoelcher 97110 POINTE A PITRE
    46 rue schoelcher 97110 POINTE A PITRE
    • School sports
    association sportive richard pierrot
    école Richard Pierrot 97180 STE ANNE
    école Richard Pierrot 97180 STE ANNE
    • School sports
    cercle sportif des petits boucanniers
    école élémentaire de la Boucan 97115 STE ROSE
    école élémentaire de la Boucan 97115 STE ROSE
    • School sports
    USEP Desbonnes
    école de Desbonnes 97115 STE ROSE
    école de Desbonnes 97115 STE ROSE
    • Savate
    BOXING CLUB DE GOYAVE
    28 PLANTATION BELLE / EAU, 97130, Capesterre-Belle-Eau
    cité Matelliane , 97128, Goyave
    • Savate
    KARUKERA FIGHTING SYSTEM
    IMPASSE MARAUDIERE, 97190, Le Gosier
    • Savate
    SAVATE BOXING 971
    40 RESIDENCE AMANAS, 97139, Les Abymes
    MORNE VERGAIN, 97139, Les Abymes
    Espoir du Sud
    • Track cycling
    • Cyclo-cross
    • Road cycling
    • VTT
    Espoir du Sud
    SOUS SOL HOTEL DE POLICE MUNICIPALE BLD AMEDEE CLARA 97190 LE GOSIER
    Karukera Bike’s Land
    • Track cycling
    • Cyclo-cross
    • BMX
    • Road cycling
    • VTT
    Karukera Bike’s Land
    Chez Mr NABAJOTH Harry LACROIX 97129 LAMENTIN
    Velo Club du Nord
    • Road cycling
    Velo Club du Nord
    C/O Mr MOLONGO ARMEL RUE OLYMPE BERAL PIERROT GUERY 97121 ANSE-BERTRAND
    Rayon D’argent
    • Track cycling
    • Cyclo-cross
    • BMX
    • Road cycling
    • VTT
    Rayon D’argent
    414 Résidence Loïc PETIT-3 Marquisat 97130 CAPESTERRE BELLE-EAU
    Amicale des Signaleurs Guadeloupe
    • Road cycling
    • VTT
    Amicale des Signaleurs Guadeloupe
    RUE DU 19 MARS 1981 C/O Mme JULIENNE CLAIRCINE 97129 LAMENTIN
    Ascd Vcd
    • Road cycling
    • VTT
    Ascd Vcd
    Chez Monsieur TRESOR Jean Berard 97180 SAINT ANNE
    Amsc Univers Plus
    • Track cycling
    • Cyclo-cross
    • BMX
    • Road cycling
    • VTT
    Amsc Univers Plus
    QUATRE CHEMINS IMPASSE COZEMA Maison Serge COCO 97139 LES ABYMES LES ABYMES
    Asso Sportive et Culturelle de Bessot
    • Road cycling
    Asso Sportive et Culturelle de Bessot
    Maison JHAGAROU Section Bessot 97118 SAINT-FRANCOIS
    Ascpieg Cmcas Edf
    • Track cycling
    • BMX
    • Road cycling
    • VTT
    Ascpieg Cmcas Edf
    RUE EUVREMONT GENE BERGEVIN 97110 POINTE-A-PITRE
    USC Culturelle Pointoise
    • Track cycling
    • Cyclo-cross
    • Road cycling
    • VTT
    USC Culturelle Pointoise
    15 LTS BERGEVIN BERGEVIN 97110 POINTE-A-PITRE
    ASC Flash
    • Road cycling
    ASC Flash
    180 A CHEMIN DE MAHAULT VERNOU MAISON NEBOR 97170 PETIT-BOURG
    As Jeunesse Cycliste Bouillantais
    • Track cycling
    • Cyclo-cross
    • BMX
    • Road cycling
    • VTT
    As Jeunesse Cycliste Bouillantais
    LOCAL DOUBOUT O KA PALETUVIERS MALENDURE 97125 BOUILLANTE
    Team Uscg
    • Track cycling
    • Cyclo-cross
    • BMX
    • Road cycling
    • VTT
    Team Uscg
    LOCAL USCG RUE DE LA LIBERTE LOGEMENT DES MAÎTRES 97128 GOYAVE
    Team Manager 29 M
    • Track cycling
    • BMX
    Team Manager 29 M
    Résidence Mérosier Narbal Porte 21 Bat J1 97122 BAIE MAHAULT
    Pedale du Centre
    • Road cycling
    • VTT
    Pedale du Centre
    28 rue Georges TARER 97111 MORNE-A-L'EAU
    Famille Amitie Nature Esprit Sport
    • Road cycling
    Famille Amitie Nature Esprit Sport
    ROUTE DE CHAZEAU 4 CHEMINS 97139 LES ABYMES
    Eco
    • Track cycling
    • Cyclo-cross
    • Road cycling
    • VTT
    Eco
    BLD COMMANDANT MORTENOL B.P. 16 97119 VIEUX-HABITANTS
    Uni Sport Lamentinois
    • Track cycling
    • Cyclo-cross
    • BMX
    • Road cycling
    • VTT
    Uni Sport Lamentinois
    Résidence CHANTILLY BREFORT B.P 83 97129 LAMENTIN
    P Pointe-noirienne
    • Track cycling
    • Cyclo-cross
    • Road cycling
    • VTT
    P Pointe-noirienne
    BÂT. CHARLES VALENTIN BOURG 97116 POINTE-NOIRE
    Union Velocipedique du Nord
    • Road cycling
    • VTT
    Union Velocipedique du Nord
    4 RUE DU COMMANDANT MORTENOL 97121 ANSE-BERTRAND
    Team Gpe
    • Cycling
    Team Gpe
    2056 A Chemin de Bel Air Desrozières 97170 PETIT BOURG
    As Univers du Velo
    • Road cycling
    As Univers du Velo
    2 place du Marché 97139 LES ABYMES
    Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes
    • Track cycling
    • Cyclo-cross
    • Road cycling
    • VTT
    Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes
    ESPACE ASSOCIATIF "Clovis POPOTTE" Rue Maurice FLORY Nérée Ancienne Caserne des Pompiers 97139 LES ABYMES
    Velo Club Canalien
    • Track cycling
    • BMX
    • Road cycling
    • VTT
    Velo Club Canalien
    GROS CAP ROUTE DE LA PLAGE 97131 PETIT CANAL
    Jarry Velo Club Iles de Guadeloupe
    • Track cycling
    • Cyclo-cross
    • Road cycling
    • VTT
    Jarry Velo Club Iles de Guadeloupe
    229 Impasse Les Paletuviers Zone industriel de Jarry Voie Verte 97122 BAIE MAHAULT
    Karukera Assainissement/p d'l
    • Track cycling
    • Cyclo-cross
    • BMX
    • Road cycling
    • VTT
    Karukera Assainissement/p d'l
    Pombiray Corrot 97118 SAINT-FRANCOIS
    Evasion Nord
    • Cycling
    Evasion Nord
    107 Rue Emile LAFONTAINE 97121 ANSE BERTRAND
    Velo Club Moulien
    • Track cycling
    • BMX
    • Road cycling
    • VTT
    Velo Club Moulien
    33 Rue Cheik Anta Diop 97160 LE MOULE
    Association Fusion 111
    • Track cycling
    • Road cycling
    Association Fusion 111
    C% M. CHELAMIE Michel LASSERRE IMPASSE DU VIEUX MOULIN 97111 MORNE-A-L'EAU
    • Aeronautics
    Aéroclub Saint-François Caraïbes
    Aérodrome de Saint François - 97118 SAINT FRANCOIS /GUADELOUPE
    • Aeronautics
    Les Ailes Guadeloupéennes
    Aéroport Raizet Sud - 97139 LES ABYMES / GUADELOUPE
    • Aeronautics
    Aéroclub de l'Aviation Civile et de Guadeloupe
    Aérodrome de Pointe à Pitre -Tour de contrôle - 97139 LES ABYMES / GUADELOUPE
    • Twirling
    TWIRLING CLUB ZIKAK SAINT FRANCOIS
    1,rue du Général De Gaulle 97118 ST-FRANCOIS
    rue Saint-Aude Ferly 97118 Saint-François
    • Twirling
    HIBISCUS D'OR
    Rue gerville Réache 97114 TROIS-RIVIERES
    Lotissement Belmont 97114 Les Trois Rivières
    • Twirling
    ASSOCIATION DE MAJORETTES LES ONDINES
    MAIRIE 97113 GOURBEYRE
    • Twirling
    GROUPE LES HIBISCUS
    Maison GOMA REINE Eutrope - 57 avenue Vital Boniface 97121 ANSE BERTRAND
    • Twirling
    ASSOCATION LES LIBELLULES DU LAMENTIN
    La Rosières 97129 LAMENTIN
    • Team Sports
    • Water Sports
    CSLG Grande Terre
    Caserne Petit Pérou 97139 LES ABYMES
    CROS Guadeloupe
      CROS Guadeloupe
      POINTE-A-PITRE
      • Archery
      Yo Club
      10 Boulevard Front De Mer 97130 Capesterre Belle Eau France
      • Archery
      A.P. C.H.M. Altitude Archerie 120
      Centre Hospitalier Specialise Phychiat 97120 St Claude Guadeloupe
      • Archery
      Club Les Archers Du Bwa Bande
      Chez Mr Montella Frantz Fabien Section Bis 97115 Sainte-Rose Guadeloupe
      • Archery
      Karmel Loisirs Aventure Cult.
      Chez Mr Jean Claude Lascar 21 Rue Remy Nainsouta 97100 Basse Terre Guadeloupe
      • Archery
      Marina Tennis Club
      Section Archerie Mole Portuaire 97110 Pointe A Pitre France
      • Archery
      G.U.C. Tir A L'Arc
      U E R Sciences Exactes & Naturelles, Fouillo 97110 Pointe A Pitre France
      • Archery
      Archers Du Gran Gouzi…
      16 Domaine Des Aloes La Bouaye 97190 Le Gosier Guadeloupe
      • Archery
      La Manade Club De Tir A L'Arc
      Chez Mr Richard Poulet La Manade, Saint Phy 97120 Saint Claude Guadeloupe
      • Archery
      Yo Archers Club
      Rue De La Pepiniere Fromager Chez Mickael Monder 97130 Capesterre Belle Eau Guadeloupe
      • Roller Hockey
      • Skateboarding
      • Roller skating
      Cho Divan
      812 Residence les Erythrines, , 97100 Basse-terre
      • Roller skating
      Blues Rollers
      Madl, Place de l'Eglise Lauricisque, 97110 Pointe-à-pitre
      • Roller Hockey
      • Rinkball
      • Skateboarding
      • Roller skating
      En Avant Roller
      Nouveau
      Nouveau
      Setion Chabot, 71 Residence Arbre a Pain Ii, 97118 Saint-françois
      See more

      News

      Mondial CMondial C
      Contact Be Sport